[26/Feb/2019 Updated] Free Valid PassLeader 60q 700-651 Exam Questions Ensure 100% Exam Passing

New Updated 700-651 Exam Questions from PassLeader 700-651 PDF dumps! Welcome to download the newest PassLeader 700-651 VCE dumps: https://www.passleader.com/700-651.html (60 Q&As)

Keywords: 700-651 exam dumps, 700-651 exam questions, 700-651 VCE dumps, 700-651 PDF dumps, 700-651 practice tests, 700-651 study guide, 700-651 braindumps, Cisco Collaboration Architecture Sales Essentials (CASE) Exam

P.S. New 700-651 CASE dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1IEA3MFE0h4tV9BtclTrkoBxcVlgP5pIi

P.S. New 700-150 ICS dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1bnbAf-h4O3PcNShXI28ms8fqoSwE-olm

P.S. New 810-440 DTBAA dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1hEgLo2DGDeEhkWra4jvjR1W-fyLzGpzn

NEW QUESTION 1
Which SWSS offer allows customers to choose the right level of service for on-premises, cloud, and hybrid environments?

A.    Enhanced SWSS
B.    Unified Communications SWSS
C.    Lifecycle SWSS
D.    Cisco Spark and WebEx SWSS

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 2
Which option lists steps to every sale?

A.    qualification and rapport
B.    rapport and awareness
C.    introduction and qualification
D.    awareness and education

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 3
Which sales resource is the best to use when approaching existing customers?

A.    Refresh Collab Website
B.    Promotions Center
C.    Cisco Install Base Portal
D.    Virtual Machine Placement tool

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 4
Which purpose of the Quick Pricing tool is true?

A.    It obtains general design best practices.
B.    It provides pricing guidance on the optimal solution.
C.    It builds the BOM for you.
D.    It provides detailed design options for Cisco Collaboration.

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 5
How can dramatic growth of unstructured work be addressed?

A.    flexible working environments and shared spaces
B.    increasing the number of cubicles
C.    decreasing collaboration spaces
D.    expand facilities

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 6
Which percent of IT spending is controlled by IT?

A.    50%
B.    40%
C.    60%
D.    80%

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 7
How many device(s) does the Cisco UCL Enhanced Plus support?

A.    10
B.    5
C.    2
D.    1

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 8
Which option must you consider when closing a sale?

A.    customer budget
B.    customer lifecycle
C.    recurring revenue
D.    transactional revenue

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 9
Which Cisco phone has capability for all collaboration requirements, including intelligent proximity, Wi-Fi, and video?

A.    8865
B.    8841
C.    8845
D.    8861

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 10
For which purpose was the Cisco Spark Flex Plan designed?

A.    to simplify the transition to cloud-based collaboration solutions
B.    to simplify the transition to hybrid-based collaboration solutions
C.    to simplify the transition to all collaboration solutions
D.    to simplify the transition to premises-based collaboration solutions

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 11
Which option does collaboration in context refer to?

A.    design documents used to sell the solution
B.    how customers purchase collaboration solutions
C.    how the customer uses collaboration to address their needs
D.    physical collaboration components

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 12
Which BOM tool must be referenced when design requirements are outside the scope of Cisco preferred architectures?

A.    Cisco Preferred Architecture Design Overview
B.    Cisco Solution Reference Network Designs Guide
C.    Preferred Architecture Cisco Validated Design
D.    Preferred Architecture Application Cisco Validated Design

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 13
……


Download the newest PassLeader 700-651 dumps from passleader.com now! 100% Pass Guarantee!

700-651 PDF dumps & 700-651 VCE dumps: https://www.passleader.com/700-651.html (60 Q&As) (New Questions Are 100% Available and Wrong Answers Have Been Corrected! Free VCE simulator!)

P.S. New 700-651 CASE dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1IEA3MFE0h4tV9BtclTrkoBxcVlgP5pIi

P.S. New 700-150 ICS dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1bnbAf-h4O3PcNShXI28ms8fqoSwE-olm

P.S. New 810-440 DTBAA dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1hEgLo2DGDeEhkWra4jvjR1W-fyLzGpzn